BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Friday, 29 July 2011

more and more about me :)

A - AVAILABLE: NO :)
B - BIRTHDAY: 16 JULAY 1994
C - CRUSHING ON : teeeeetttttt :)
D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD : JD (wiski)
E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO: Bestie and him :)
F - FAVORITE SONG: neyo - together
G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: Gummy Bears  :D hee
H - HOMETOWN: Ipoh , perak
I - IN LOVE WITH: the only ♥ :)
J - JUGGLE: idk , hahaaa
K - KILLED SOMEONE: my enemy ='=
L - LONGEST CAR RIDE: ipoh - kl
M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: capuccino , yum yum 
N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: 6
O - ONE WISH: happy ever after & well done in SPM
P - PERSON YOU CALLED LAST: SHANDY SUHARDY
R - REASON TO SMILE: for person who always
S - SONG YOU LAST HEARD: neyo ft cristal Q - im sorry
T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: 1.00 p.m
U - UMBRELLA COLOR/PATTERN: vintage in dark purple
V - VEGETABLE(S): certain only :D
W - WORST HABIT: idk , tell me :D
X - X-RAYS YOU'VE HAD: Never had
Y – YOYOS ARE: oke la ='=
Z - ZODIAC SIGN: cancer gurl 

Random Questions About You:

Spell your name without vowels: ml ysmn
Least favorite color?: purple + gold
What are you listening to? take me there - secondhand serenade
Are you happy with your life right now?:very pleased
What is your favorite class in school?: biology
When do you start back at school/college?: idk yet
Are you outgoing? : yes i am !
Favorite shoes? : roxy :)
Where do you wish you were right now? rom withe the one who i

THE CANS:

Can you dance?:  yeah for sure !!
Can you tie a cherry stem with your mouth? : NOP ='=
Can you whistle?: noooo
Write with both hands?:right hand only :)
Walk with your toes curled? : never


THE DO'S:

Do you believe there is life on other planets?: yes :)
Do you believe in miracles? : definitely
Do you believe in magic?: hell no !
Love at first sight?: YUP
Do you believe in Satan?: yeah..
Do you know how to swim?: hell yeah bebeh , im good in swim :)
Do you like roller coasters?: wuuhuuu yeaaaaaahh i like it 
Do you think you could handle the stuff they eat on those reality shows?: idk 

THE HAVES:

Have you ever asked someone out?:all people around me
Have you ever been asked out by someone?:innumerable
Have you ever been to the ocean?: yeaaaa
Have you ever painted your nails?: of course

THE WHATS:


What is the temperature outside?: ccccooooolll
What radio station do you listen to?: hitz.fm 
What was the last restaurant you ate at?: marina cafe at sutera harbour with family 
What was the last thing you bought?: dunhil :)
What was the last thing on TV you watched?: idk , hahaaa . witches i think so


THE WHOS:


Who was the last person you IM'd?: dunno
Who was the last person you took a picture of?: my friends :)
Who was the last person you said "I love you" to?: my boyfie:)

0 comments: